Contact Us

Contact Sadler Health Center Corporation

If you would like to contact Sadler Health Center Corporation to obtain more information about the services that are provided please contact:

Family Health Services
(717) 218-6670
1-866-723-5377

Dental Services
(717) 218-6670
1-866-723-5377

HealthyRx Program Services
(717) 960-4386
1-866-723-5377

Tobacco Cessation Counseling
(717) 218-6670
1-866-723-5377

Nurse-Family Partnership
(717) 960-4323
1-866-723-5377

Frequently used Phone numbers by department
Medical Appointment Line 960-4393
Dental Appointment Line 960-4394
Patient Enrollment 960-4395
Medical Questions Line 960-4392
Prescription Refill Line 960-4389
Referral Line 960-4390
Dental Line 960-4391
Billing 960-4385
Healthy Rx Program 960-4386
Tobacco Cessation Counseling 218-6670
Patient Records 960-4388
General Inquiries 218-6670
Registration/Intake 960-4395
Outside the Carlisle Area 866-723-5377

Contact Sadler Health Center Corporation
For any concerns or suggestions please e-mail us.